Расписание

Следующая неделя
Пн. 17 Вт. 18 Ср. 19 Чт. 20 Пт. 21 Сб. 22 Сегодня
9:00
9:30
10:00
TOTAL Sculpt

BALL

10:30
11:00
BOSU

TOTAL Sculpt

ABD

CYCLE

C`mon PUMP

TOTAL Sculpt

11:30
Hatha YOGA

12:00
STRETCH

PILATES

TOTAL Sculpt

STRETCH

PILATES

CYCLE

12:30
13:00
STRETCH

TOTAL Sculpt

13:30
14:00
STRETCH

14:30
15:00
LATINA dance

15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
Hatha YOGA

19:00
CYCLE

TOTAL Sculpt

C`mon PUMP

CYCLE

19:30
Hatha YOGA

20:00
STEP

ZUMBA®

GYMSTICK

UP Sculpt

20:30
ABD

21:00
TOTAL Sculpt

STRETCH

LOW Sculpt

STRETCH

21:30
22:00
22:30
Пн. 24 Вт. 25 Ср. 26 Чт. 27 Пт. 28 Сб. 29 Вс. 30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Следующая неделя
Следующая неделя
Пн. 17 Вт. 18 Ср. 19 Чт. 20 Пт. 21 Сб. 22 Сегодня
9:00
9:30
10:00
TOTAL Sculpt

PILATES

TOTAL Sculpt

10:30
11:00
Hatha YOGA

LOW Sculpt

STRETCH

Hatha YOGA

LOW Sculpt

STRETCH

11:30
12:00
STRETCH

CYCLE

Boxing

12:30
13:00
PILATES

13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
Hatha YOGA

18:30
19:00
UP Sculpt

C`mon PUMP

BOSU

ZUMBA®

19:30
ABD

CYCLE

20:00
STRETCH

TRX studio

CYCLE

STRETCH

CROSS TRANING studio

TOTAL Sculpt

20:30
C`mon PUMP

21:00
Boxing

21:30
22:00
22:30
Пн. 24 Вт. 25 Ср. 26 Чт. 27 Пт. 28 Сб. 29 Вс. 30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Следующая неделя
Следующая неделя
Пн. 17 Вт. 18 Ср. 19 Чт. 20 Пт. 21 Сб. 22 Сегодня
9:00
Kundalini YOGA

LOW Sculpt

9:30
10:00
TOTAL Sculpt

CYCLE

STRETCH

MUAY THAI

10:30
BALL

Hatha YOGA

11:00
LATINA dance

C`mon PUMP

ZUMBA®

BOSU

11:30
STRETCH

12:00
PILATES

PILATES

TOTAL Sculpt

Belly Dance

ZUMBA®

12:30
KUNDALINI YOGA Studio

KUNDALINI YOGA Studio

13:00
STRETCH

C`mon PUMP

13:30
14:00
STRETCH

14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
CYCLE

STEP

Belly Dance

TRX

BALL

19:30
OMNIA

20:00
ZUMBA®

TOTAL Sculpt

LATINA dance

OMNIA

UP Sculpt

LOW Sculpt

PILATES

CYCLE

20:30
ABD

21:00
C`mon PUMP

STRETCH

Hatha YOGA

STRETCH

TOTAL Sculpt

21:30
22:00
22:30
Пн. 24 Вт. 25 Ср. 26 Чт. 27 Пт. 28 Сб. 29 Вс. 30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Следующая неделя
Следующая неделя
Пн. 17 Вт. 18 Ср. 19 Чт. 20 Пт. 21 Сб. 22 Сегодня
9:00
C`mon PUMP

9:30
10:00
TOTAL Sculpt

PILATES

CYCLE

CYCLE

BOSU

MUAY THAI studio

10:30
11:00
Boxing

STRETCH

LOW Sculpt

ZUMBA®

TOTAL Sculpt

AYENGARA YOGA

PILATES

PILATES

CYCLE

Fitness yoga

11:30
12:00
Belly Dance

Aero yoga studio

STRETCH

Lady dance

TOTAL Sculpt

CROSS TRANING studio

ZUMBA®

12:30
13:00
STRETCH

Boxing

Boxing

TOTAL Sculpt

13:30
14:00
Dance MIX

STRETCH

14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
Fitness yoga

19:00
TRX

Шпагат Studio

YOGA

MUAY THAI

Lady dance

Aero Yoga

Boxing

STEP

Kickboxing

LOW Sculpt

Aero yoga studio

Lady dance

KRUGOVAYA studio

19:30
20:00
CYCLE

Boxing

TOTAL Sculpt

YOGA

TOTAL Sculpt

Karate

Cross Training

Belly Dance

C`mon PUMP

CYCLE

Шпагат Studio

Wrestling

Boxing

TOTAL Sculpt

Fitness yoga

20:30
21:00
ZUMBA®

STRETCH

STRETCH

BOOTY DANCE studio

PILATES

STRETCH

21:30
22:00
22:30
Пн. 24 Вт. 25 Ср. 26 Чт. 27 Пт. 28 Сб. 29 Вс. 30
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Следующая неделя