Расписание

Следующая неделя
Пн. 18 Вт. 19 Ср. 20 Чт. 21 Сегодня Сб. 23 Вс. 24
9:00
9:30
10:00
Hatha YOGA

TOTAL Sculpt

10:30
Hatha YOGA

11:00
TOTAL Sculpt

STRETCH

ZUMBA®

LOW Sculpt

TOTAL Sculpt

11:30
TOTAL Sculpt

12:00
STRETCH

TOTAL Sculpt

STRETCH

PILATES

TOTAL Sculpt

12:30
PILATES

13:00
STRETCH

ZUMBA®

STRETCH

13:30
14:00
LOW Sculpt

14:30
15:00
STRETCH

15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
UP Sculpt

Hatha YOGA

19:00
ABD

TOTAL Sculpt

C`mon PUMP

PILATES

19:30
STRETCH

20:00
STEP

CYCLE

ZUMBA®

GYMSTICK

BOSU

20:30
Hatha YOGA

21:00
STRETCH

STEP

STRETCH

STRETCH

21:30
22:00
22:30
Пн. 25 Вт. 26 Ср. 27 Чт. 28 Пт. 29 Сб. 30 Вс. 01
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Следующая неделя
Следующая неделя
Пн. 18 Вт. 19 Ср. 20 Чт. 21 Сегодня Сб. 23 Вс. 24
9:00
9:30
10:00
LOW Sculpt

TOTAL Sculpt

PILATES

BOSU

10:30
Hatha YOGA

Hatha YOGA

11:00
STRETCH

ZUMBA®

CYCLE

Cmon Fight

CYCLE

11:30
12:00
ZUMBA®

C`mon PUMP

STRETCH

Boxing

12:30
13:00
TOTAL Sculpt

TOTAL Sculpt

13:30
14:00
Hatha YOGA

STRETCH

14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
UP Sculpt

Hatha YOGA

19:00
ABD

TOTAL Sculpt

CYCLE

ZUMBA®

19:30
Hatha YOGA

TRX

20:00
CYCLE

STRETCH

LOW Sculpt

STEP

20:30
21:00
Boxing

C`mon PUMP

STRETCH

STRETCH

21:30
22:00
22:30
Пн. 25 Вт. 26 Ср. 27 Чт. 28 Пт. 29 Сб. 30 Вс. 01
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Следующая неделя
Следующая неделя
Пн. 18 Вт. 19 Ср. 20 Чт. 21 Сегодня Сб. 23 Вс. 24
9:00
KUNDALINI YOGA Studio

LOW Sculpt

9:30
10:00
TOTAL Sculpt

CYCLE

STRETCH

MUAY THAI

10:30
BALL

Hatha YOGA

11:00
STRETCH

TOTAL Sculpt

STEP

BOSU

11:30
STRETCH

12:00
PILATES

PILATES

Belly Dance

STEP

12:30
KUNDALINI YOGA Studio

KUNDALINI YOGA Studio

13:00
TOTAL Sculpt

STREET dance

UP Sculpt

Sambo

13:30
ABD

14:00
STRETCH

LATINA dance

STRETCH

14:30
15:00
STEP

15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
УШУ (4-6 лет)

STREET dance

18:30
19:00
TOTAL Sculpt

Belly Dance

LATINA dance

CYCLE

TRX

BALL

19:30
OMNIA

20:00
STEP

Sambo

UP Sculpt

OMNIA

TOTAL Sculpt

LOW Sculpt

PILATES

ZUMBA®

20:30
ABD

21:00
STRETCH

MUAY THAI

STRETCH

Hatha YOGA

STRETCH

21:30
22:00
22:30
Пн. 25 Вт. 26 Ср. 27 Чт. 28 Пт. 29 Сб. 30 Вс. 01
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Следующая неделя
Следующая неделя
Пн. 18 Вт. 19 Ср. 20 Чт. 21 Сегодня Сб. 23 Вс. 24
9:00
C`mon PUMP

9:30
10:00
TOTAL Sculpt

PILATES

CYCLE

CYCLE

BOSU

10:30
11:00
STRETCH

LOW Sculpt

ZUMBA®

PILATES

PILATES

PILATES

CYCLE

Fitness yoga

CROSS TRANING studio

11:30
12:00
Aero Yoga

Boxing

AYENGARA YOGA

TOTAL Sculpt

Aero yoga studio

TOTAL Sculpt

Boxing

ZUMBA®

Boxing

12:30
13:00
Yoga

Yoga

STRETCH

CROSS TRANING studio

C`mon PUMP

13:30
14:00
Dance MIX

STRETCH

14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
Aero yoga studio

Aero Yoga

19:00
TOTAL Sculpt

Wrestling

Lady dance

CYCLE

Фитнес Гири

Kickboxing

LOW Sculpt

BACHATA

HIIT studio

19:30
Yoga

Yoga

20:00
Шпагат Studio

CYCLE

CROSS TRANING studio

Boxing

FitFight

AYENGARA YOGA

Karate

CROSS TRANING studio

C`mon PUMP

Belly Dance

Boxing

Шпагат Studio

CROSS TRANING studio

Wrestling

Boxing

TOTAL Sculpt

Fitness yoga

20:30
21:00
RELAX+STRETCH

ABD + Stretch

RELAX+STRETCH

RELAX+STRETCH

RELAX+STRETCH

КАРАТЕ studio

21:30
22:00
22:30
Пн. 25 Вт. 26 Ср. 27 Чт. 28 Пт. 29 Сб. 30 Вс. 01
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Следующая неделя
Следующая неделя
Пн. 18 Вт. 19 Ср. 20 Чт. 21 Сегодня Сб. 23 Вс. 24
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
Здоровые ножки

ГИМНАСТИКА

ГИМНАСТИКА

11:30
12:00
BABY+

Art play

12:30
13:00
Шпагат Studio

13:30
14:00
ZUMBA®

14:30
15:00
РАЗВИВАШКА

РАЗВИВАШКА

Aero yoga studio

Здоровые ножки

15:30
16:00
ГИМНАСТИКА

Art play

Очумелые ручки

Dance MIX

Очумелые ручки

NRJ

16:30
17:00
BOSU studio

Aero yoga studio

Boxing

Школа Шпагата

MUAY THAI studio

FLEX

Dance MIX

17:30
18:00
Aero yoga studio

STRETCH

Aero yoga studio

Skippy

Yoga

18:30
19:00
FLEX

Dance MIX

NRJ

BOSU

Art play

19:30
20:00
Yoga

Art play

NRJ

20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Пн. 25 Вт. 26 Ср. 27 Чт. 28 Пт. 29 Сб. 30 Вс. 01
9:00
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
22:30
Следующая неделя